Greek Stadiums (1st - 4th Division)                                                                  Cypriot Stadiums (1st - 4th Division)

 

                                                                          TOPIKA

 

Lower Divsions Stadiums (5th - 7th)                                                                 Non - League Stadiums

 

5th Division   6th Division  
       
Agia Eleousa Gipedo Agias Eleousas    1000 Agia Marina Gipedo Agias Marinas    1000
AE Kos Antagoras Stadium    3500 Ambelakiakos Gipedo Ambelakiakou    1500
AE Ambelokipon Ethniko Stadio Ambelokipon    4000 Apollon Arneas Ethniko Stadio Arneas    4000    
Doxa Amigdaleona Gipedo Amigdaleona    1500 Troas Asprovaltas Athlitiko Kentro                                    Dimou Agiou Georgiou    1000
Kabaniakos Chalastras M.A.K. Sports Centre    1000 Chrisochori Gipedo Chrisochoriou    1000
Cholargos Gipedo Cholargou    2000 Odisseas Kordeliou Dimotiko Gipedo Kordeliou    1000
AS Ionikos Dimotiko Stadio Neas Ionias    2000 Ferres Ethniko Stadio Ferron    2000
AE Didimoticho Ethniko Stadio Didimotichou    2000 Posidonas Glifadas Dimotiko Stadio Glifadas    3000
Amvrisseas Distomou Stadio Distomou    2000 AO Amfiaraos Kalamou Kinderland Complex    1500
Pandramaikos Ethniko Stadio Dramas    3000 PAO Kalivion Gipedo Kalivion    1500
Echinos SPOR Gipedo Echinou    1000 Kaloneri Gipedo Kaloneriou    1000
AE Neas Krinis Gipedo Neas Krinis    1500 Anagennisi Kolindrou DAK Kolindrou    4000
Niki Efkarpias Gipedo Nikis Efkarpias    2000     Ethnikos Laginon Gipedo Laginon    1500
GAS Eginiakos Dimotiko Stadio Eginiou    1500 Pallavreotikos Dimotiko Stadio Lavriou    2500
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis Municipal Stadium of Eleftheroupoli    2000 Machi Marathona Stadio Marathona    7000
Eretria Municipal Football Field of Eretria    1000 AS Menemenis Dimotiko Stadio Menemenis    1000
AE Neas Selefkias Ethniko Stadio Igoumenitsas    4000 Ethnikos Neas Makris Gipedo Dionisou    2000
Spartakos Agion Theodoron Gipedo Agion Theodoron    1000 Asteras Magikou Gipedo Magikou    1500
AE Kalambakiou Ethniko Stadio Kalambakiou    1500 AS Neapolis Dimotiko Stadio Neapolis    5000
PAS Galatsi Dimotiko Stadio Galatsiou    2000 Filippos Neas Zichnis Ethniko Stadio Neas Zichnis    2000
FAS Naousa Municipal Stadium of Naousa    4000 Iraklis Neas Zigou Gipedo Neas Zigou    1000
Megas Alexandros Iasmou Gipedo Iasmou    1000   Anagennisi Neou Petritsiou Dimotiko Gipedo Neou Petritsiou    2000
AE Irakliou Municipal Sports Centre of Neo Iraklio    1000 Ormilia Municipal Stadium of Ormilia    5000
EGOI Gipedo EGOI    1000     AE Oropou Gipedo Oropou    1500
AO Ithakis Municipal Stadium of Ithaki    2000 Pagrati Gipedo Pagratiou    2000
Apollon Kalithion Gipedo Kalithion    3000 Ethnikos Pileas Dimotiko Stadio Pileas    1500
Megas Alexandros Perasmatos Gipedo Perasmatos    2500 Aris Protis Ethniko Stadio Protis    2000
Kapandriti Gipedo Kapandritiou    1500 Ethnikos Rodolivous Gipedo Rodolivous    2000
Aris Karperou Gipedo Karperou    1500 Olimpiakos Rodopolis Gipedo "Apostolos Fardelas"    1500
Iraklis Kavalas Municipal Stadium "Veroulion"    6000 Vermio Seliou Gipedo Seliou    1000
Dafni Livanaton Gipedo Livanaton 1000 Akrites Sikeon Dimotiko Stadio Sikeon    3000
Kifisia 2010 Municipal Stadium "I. Zirinis"    2000 Velvento DAK Velventou    1500
Aristotelis Neas Gonias Dimotiko Stadio Neas Gonias    1500 AO Vrilission Dimotiko Gimnastirio Vrilission    1000
Kisamikos Municipal Sports Centre of Kisamos    2000 AE Pileas Dimotiko Stadio Pileas    1500
Konitsa Municipal Field of Konitsa    3000 Ermis Keramaton Gipedo Keramaton    2500  
Filothei Stadio Filotheis    2000   AE Loutrotopou Gipedo Loutrotopou    1500
Skoufas Kombotiou Dimotiko Gipedo Kombotiou    2500    
Panagrotikos Agiou Spiridona Gipedo Agiou Spiridona    1500    
Asteras Rokka Gipedo Rokka    1500    
AO Kopanou Gipedo Kopanou    1000    
Iraklis Armenochoriou Gipedo Armenochoriou    1500    
Kouloura Dimotiko Gipedo Koulouras    
AO Krioneriou Gipedo Krioneriou    1000 7th Division  
APE Lagada Dimotiko Stadio Lagada    4000    
Olimpiakos Lefkona Gipedo Lefkona    1500 Keravnos Agias Varvaras Dimotiko Stadio Agias Varvaras
AO Pangortiniakos Stadio Levidiou    1000 Doukato Gipedo Doukatou    1000
AO Meteora Ethniko Stadio Kalambakas    2500 Anagennisi Elatochoriou Gipedo Elatochoriou    1000
Iraklis Maritson Gipedo Maritson    2000 Megas Alexandros Kalochoriou Dimotiko Stadio Kalochoriou    3000
Metsovo Municipal Field "Profitis Ilias"    1000 Mantoudi Municipal Stadium of Mantoudi    1500    
Livatho Gipedo Argostoliou    4000 AO Paralias Gipedo Paralias    1000
Astrapi Psarofaiou Gipedo Prosfigikon    3000 Orfeas Strimis Gipedo Strimis    1000
Pannafpliakos Ethniko Stadio Nafpliou    3000    
AO Mandraikos Gipedo Mandras    1500       
Nea Chili Gipedo Neas Chilis    2000    
Enosi Kifisias Erithreas Dimotiko Gimnastirio Neas Erithreas    2000    
Posidon Michanionas Dimotiko Stadio Michanionas    5000    
Nea Moudania Ethniko Stadio Neon Moudanion    3000    
GS Kesarianis Near Ist Stadium    4000    
Pansouliakos Municipal Stadium of Neo Souli    1500    
Doxa Neou Skopou Gipedo Neou Skopou    2000    
Palliniakos Stadio Pallinis "T. Dedes"    3000    
Ethnikos Axioupolis Ethniko Stadio Axioupolis    3000    
Aris Petinou Gipedo Petinou    1500    
Aris Petroupolis Ethniko Athlitiko Kentro Petroupolis    1500    
Doxa Petrousas Stadio Petrousas    1500    
Finikas Polichnis Dimotiko Stadio Polichnis    8000    
Elpida Provaton Gipedo Provaton    2000    
Iraklis Roditsas Gipedo Roditsas    1500    
Anagennisi Samou Pithagorio    1000    
Elpida Sapon Ethniko Stadio Sapon    4000    
AE Dimou Skalas Dimotiko Stadio Skalas    1500       
Skopelos Football Field of Skopelos    1500    
AE Spartis Municipal Stadium of Sparti    2500    
Aitittos Spaton Dimotiko Stadio Dimitriou    2000    
AO Stilida Dimotiko Stadio Stilidas    2000    
AO Kianous Astir Varis Municipal Sports Centre of Vari    5000    
Vouliagmeni Municipal Sports Centre of Vouliagmeni    2000    
Theagenis Thasou Dimotiko Stadio Thasou    1500    
Pavlos Melas Gipedo Stavroupolis    5000    
Thiseas Agrias Dimotiko Gipedo Agrias    2000      
Olimpiakos Chalkidas Ethniko Athlitiko Kentro Chalkidos    4000    
Asteras Iteas Dimotiko Stadio Iteas    2000    
Asteras Amaliadas Dimotiko Stadio Amaliadas    3000    
AO Agios Nikolaos Dimotiko Stadio Agiou Nikolaou    2500    
AER Afantou Gipedo Koskinou    1500    
Iraklis Psachnon Dimotiko Stadio Psachnon    2000    
GS Almirou Municipal Stadium of Almiros    4000    
Orestis Orestiadas Ethniko Stadio Orestiadas    3000    
Meg. Alex. Xiropotamou Dimotiko Stadio Xiropotamou    1500