Greek Stadiums (1st - 4th Division)                                                                  Cypriot Stadiums (1st - 4th Division)

  Lower Divsions Stadiums (5th - 7th)            Non - League Stadiums  

 

1st Division     2nd Division
Olimpiakos Gipedo Georgios Karaiskakis    35000     Levadiakos Stadio Livadias    7000
AEK OAKA    75000     Thrasivoulos Filis Stadio Filis    5500
Panathinaikos OAKA    75000     Asteras Tripolis Gipedo Astera    5000
Skoda Xanthi Gipedo Pigadion    9000     Ethnikos Asteras Gipedo Kesarianis    5000
PAOK Stadio Toumbas    29000     AO Messiniakos Gipedo Messiniakou    8000
AO Egaleo Stavros Mavrothalassitis    10000     AO Kastoria DAK Kastorias    8000
Iraklis Kaftantzoglio Stadio    29000     Niki Volou Panthessaliko Stadio    23000
AE Larisa Stadio Alkazar    15000     AO Chaidari DAK Chaidariou    3000
AO Atromitos Stadio Peristeriou    10000     AO Veria Ethniko Stadio Verias    11000
Ionikos Gipedo Neapolis    7000     AO Kalamata Stadio Kalamatas    10000
Aris Kleanthis Vikelidis    23000     Panthrakikos Panthrakiko Stadio    5000
OFI Pankritio Stadio    27000     Ilisiakos Stadio Zografou    3000
Panionios Stadio Neas Smirnis    12000     AO Proodeftiki Gipedo Nikeas    5000
Apollon Kalamarias Stadio Kalamarias    8000     Panserraikos Gipedo Serron    10000
GS Ergotelis Pankritio Stadio    27000     Agrotikos Asteras Gipedo Evosmou    3500
AO Kerkira Ethniko Stadio Kerkiras    5000     PAS Giannena Stadio Zosimades    10000
        PAE Kallithea Stadio Kallitheas    6000
        Ethnikos Pirea Georgios Kamaras    15000
       
3rd Division      
North Group       South Group  
Olimpiakos Volou Stadio Volou    13000     Paniliakos Stadio Pirgou    9000
PAO Neon Epivaton Gipedo Pereas    2000     Panachaiki Pampeloponnisiako Stadio    24000
Androutsos Gravias Stadio Gravias    2000     OF Ierapetras Municipal Stadium of Ierapetra    2500
Thermaikos Thermis Gipedo Thermis    2000     PO Atsaleniou Gipedo Atsaleniou    3000
Doxa Dramas Gipedo Doxas    8000     AO Acharnaikos Dimotiko Gimnastirio Acharnon    5000
Enosi Thrakis Dimotiko Stadio "Fotis Kosmas"    7000     GSF Panetolikos Gipedo Panetolikou    8000
AO Trikala Stadio Trikalon    18000     Vizas Megaron Gipedo Megaron    3000
Pierikos Municipal Stadium of Katerini    8000     Zakinthos Dimotiko Stadio Zakinthou    3500   
Ethnikos Katerinis Gipedo "Ioannis Kalianidis"    2500     AO Agios Dimitrios Dimotiko Stadio Brachamiou    10000
Anagennisi Artas Municipal Stadium of Arta    5000     AO Eolikos Municipal Stadium of Mitilini    5000
AO Kavala Stadio Kavalas    14000     Thiella Patron Fotis Aravantinos    3500
AE Giannena Stadio Zosimades    10000     Diagoras Rodou Ethniko Stadio Rodou    6500
AE Polikastrou Ethniko Stadio Polikastrou    5000     AS Rodos Ethniko Stadio Rodou    6500
Anagennisi Karditsas DAK Karditsas    8000     AO Thiva Ethniko Gimnastirio Thivon    4000    
Nafpaktiakos Asteras Papacharalambio Stadium    5000     PAO Vardas Municipal Stadium of Varda    3000    
AS Lamia Stadio Lamias    9000     Apollon Smirnis Georgios Kamaras    15000
Doxa Gratinis Panthrakiko Stadio    5000     AO Koropiou Dimotiko Gipedo "Antonis Priftis"    3500
        GS Ilioupolis Municipal Football Field of Ilioupoli 3000    
       
4th Division      
1st Group     2nd Group
AE Anakalipsi Municipal Sports Centre "Krachtidi"    2000     PAO Diikitiriou Panorama Complex    1000
GS Prosotsani Ethniko Stadio Prosotsanis    1500     Aetos Skidras Ethniko Stadio Skidras    5000
Evros Soufliou Stadio Soufliou     Makedonikos Gipedo Neas Efkarpias    9000
Visaltiakos Nigritas Ethniko Stadio Nigritas    2000     Anagennisi Epanomis Stadio "N. Sarafis"    5500  
Odisseas Anagennisis       Nea Triglia Gipedo Neas Triglias    4500   
Apollon Paralimniou Stadio Paralimniou    2000     Omonia Sindou Dimotiko Gimnastirio Sindou    5000
Nestos Chrisoupolis DAK Chrisoupolis    8000     Niki Poligirou Municipal Stadium of Poligiros    3000
Megas Alexandros Iraklias Ethniko Stadio Iraklias    1500     Almopos Arideas Ethniko Gimnastirio Arideas    4500
Orfeas Xanthis Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Xanthis    2500     Kilkisiakos Municipal Stadium of Kilkis    6000
Asteras Egirou       PAO Koufalion Dimotiko Stadio Koufalion    3000
Doxa Xanthis Dimotiko Gipedo Felonis    2000     Anagennisi Giannitson DAK Giannitson    6000
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou Ethniko Stadio Sidirokastrou    3000     Edessaikos Municipal Stadium of Edessa    9000
Ethnikos Alexandroupolis Dimotiko Stadio "Fotis Kosmas"    7000     Toroneos Afitou  
Aspis Draviskou       Apollon Krias Vrisis Dimotiko Stadio Krias Vrisis    7000
Megas Alexandros   Agiou Athanasiou Ethniko Stadio Agiou Athanasiou    2000       Ilioupoli  
Keravnos Krinidon  
       
3rd Group       4th Group
AS Titanas Servion Ethniko Stadio Servion    3000     AED Nikeas
Ptolemaida DAK Ptolemaidas    5000     Apollon Larisas Gipedo Apollona    5000
Pidna Kitrous       Rigas Fereos Municipal Stadium of Velestino    5000
AE Dimitris Ipsilantis       Farkadona Ethniko Stadio Farkadona
Astrapi Mesopotamias Gipedo Mesopotamias    2000     Tavropos Karditsas Dimotiko Gipedo Kaminadon
AE Alexandrias Ethniko Stadio Alexandrias    5500     Iraklis Chalkis Dimotiko Stadio Chalkis     1000
Makedonikos Foufas       Filoktitis Melivias Dimotiko Gipedo "Stratos Tsiapanos"
Enosi Apostolou Pavlou       Ethnikos Olimpiakos Volou Dimotiko Stadio Neapolis Volou    6000
AS Galatini Dimotiko Stadio Galatinis    1000     AO Karditsas DAK Karditsas    8000
AE Kozanis Stratiotiko Gipedo Kozanis    1500     Asteras Rizomilou  
AE Siatista       Kissavos Sikourio
Achilleas Neokastrou       Achilleas Farsalon Dimotiko Stadio Farsalon    2000
Pirsos Grevenon Municipal Sports Centre of Grevena    2500     Fokikos  
Ethnikos Klidiou       Aris Agiou Konstantinou  
Apollon Litochorou Stadio Litochorou    2000     AE Paralithei
FS Kozani Dimotiko Stadio Kozanis    6000     Iraklis Sofadon
PAS Florina Ethniko Athlitiko Kentro Florinas    5000     APOK Velouchi Athlitiko Kentro Karpenisiou    4500
Flatsata Inois        
 
5th Group       6th Group
OF Agiou Mattheou       Achaiki Ethniko Stadio Kato Acheas    6000
Ethnikos Filippiadas Dimotiko Stadio Filippiadas    2500     Asteras Arfaron Dimotiko Stadio Arfaron    2500
Doxa Kranoulas Dimotiko Gipedo Kranoulas    2000     Piratis Lagana  
Kronos Argiradon       Pamisos Messinis Stadio Messinis    3000
AE Mesolongiou Municipal Stadium of Mesolongi    3000     Panegialios Stadio Egiou    8000
PAS Preveza Municipal Stadium of Preveza    5000     Erani Filiatron  
Apollon Pargas Ethniko Stadio Pargas    1500     Iliakos Lechenon Dimotiko Gimnastirio Lechenon    1000   
Stavraetos Sirrakou Stadio Sirrakou     Eas Gastounis
Tilikratis Lefkadas Stadio Lefkadas     Anogi  
Arachthos Pachikalamou       Zavlani
Atromitos Antirriou       Dafni Andravidas
Thiella Katsika       Miltiadis Gipedo Messiniakou    8000
Acheron Kanalakiou Municipal Stadium of Kanalaki    2500     Apollon Petalidiou Municipal Stadium of Petalidi    1500
Anatoli Ioanninon National Stadium of Anatoli    2000     Molaikos Molaon Dimotiko Stadio Molaon    1500
Aris Filiaton Ethniko Gimnastirio Filiaton    2000     Atromitos Lappa
 
Group 7       Group 8
PAS Korinthos DAK Korinthou    10000    
Doxa Megalopolis      PAO Rouf Gipedo Rouf    1500   
Aspropirgos Dimotiko Stadio Aspropirgou    2000         AO Agia Paraskevi Dimotiko Stadio Agias Paraskevis  2500    
AE Kranidiou      APO Fostiras Gipedo Tavrou    5000
AO Panelefsiniakos Gipedo "Evangelos Doukas"    5000    Egeas Plomariou
Panthireatikos Gipedo Astrous    2000    Sourmena
Olimpiakos Loutrakiou Thodio Sports Centre    5000    AO Neas Ionias Stadio Neas Ionias    2000    
Anagennisi Orchomenou      AS Athinaikos Stadio Virona    6500
Epaminondas Lefktron Gipedo Lefktron    2000       AO Terpsithea Stadio Terpsitheas     1500
AS Leonidiou Dimotiko Gimnastirio Leonidiou    2500    AE Chiou / Vrontadou Dimotiko Stadio Chiou    3000
AO Nea Artaki Municipal Sports Centre of Artaki    1000    APO Athinaida Kipselis Kipseli Stadium    1000
Panargiakos Municipal Stadium of Argos    8000    Kanaris Neniton
Ellas Velou Gipedo Velou    1000       Pannaxiakos Municipal Stadium of Naxos    3000
Nea Peramos      AO Mikonos Dimotiko Stadio Mikonou    2000
Akratitos Giannis Pathiakakis    5000    Eas Tavrou Gipedo Tavrou    5000
Pelopas Kiatou Municipal Football Field of Kiato    3000    GS Agii Anargiri Municipal Football Field of Agii Anargiri    2500
 
Group 9       Group 10
Achilleas Kato Acharnon      
Keravnos Kerateas Municipal Sports Centre of Keratea     5000        PASA Irodotos Gipedo Neas Alikarnassou    5000
Marko Stadio Markopoulou    2500     AE Koutsoura
AE Peramatos       Olimpiakos Chersonisou Gipedo Chersonisou     1000
Eas Salaminas Municipal Stadium of Salamina    5000     AO Chanion Stadio Chanion    4000
Glika Nera Municipal Football Field of Glika Nera    1500     Episkopi Gipedo Episkopis    2000   
Saronikos Eginas Stadio Eginas    2000          Neos Asteras Rethimnou Stadio Gallou Rethimnou    1500
GAS Ialisos Ikonomidio Stadio    2500     PANO Mallion
OF Ermis Koridallou Gipedo Koridallou    3000     AO Timbakiou Gipedo Timbakiou
AO Moschatou Gipedo Moschatou    2000     Kritsa
Atromitos Pirea Athlitiko Kentro Renti    2000     Ionia Chanion Municipal Stadium of Perivolia    3000
Keratsini Stadio Schistou    5000     PAO Kroussonas
Kleanthis Paradisou       Asteras Peramatos
Iraklis Nikeas       Platanias  
Proteas Paliou Fokeas       Prine
        Asteras Chalepas
        Enosi Atsipopoulou


Besucherstatistik